38.03.01 Направление Экономика

Часть 1

 

1.Биннатовой Гунай Асим Кызы

2.Васильеву Сергею Алексеевичу

3.Гафаровой Мине Этибар Кызы

4.Дубенко Анне Вилоятовне

5.Житник Елене Михайловне

6.Задорожнему Евгению Андреевичу

7.Космаковой Валентине Олеговне

8.Лейних Виктории Александровне

9.Мамедовой Лейле Алашукюровне

10.Панкратовой Дарье Александровне

11.Плахтиенко Светлане Александровне

12.Плетнёвой Кристине Александровне

13.Поэтиной Ирине Викторовне

14.Резниченко Нине Владимировне

15.Рогачёвой Елене Владимировне

16.Русинову Максиму Михайловичу

17.Рябчиковой Елене Алексеевне

18.Сафоновой Анне Владимировне

19.Сологуб Анастасии Витальевне

20.Федоровой Екатерине Юрьевне

21.Фефилову Карину Евгеньевну

22.Чебыкину Анну Александровну

23.Чистякова Андрея Владимировича

24.Шакурову Эмилию Николаевну

25.Шилку Елену Витальевну

26.Шишкову Ирину Игоревну

38.03.02 Направление Менеджмент

Часть 1

 

1.Белобородову Наталью Николаевну

2.Венецкого Антона Александровича

3.Воложанина Евгения Михайловича

4.Даничкину Марию Михайловну

5.Донову Татьяну Сергеевну

6.Досягаеву Валерию Александровну

7.Дубенко Анне Вилоятовне

8.Зинатуллина Эдуарда Расимовича

9.Ижикову Дарью Алексеевну

10.Кирьянова Максима Викторовича

11.Кирьянова Мартина Викторовича

12.Портунова Алексея Александровича

13.Реутова Олега Александровича

14.Темникову Светлану Владимировну

15.Хасанову Данию Равильевну

16.Худобородову Лилиану Борисовну

17.Хусниярова Романа Ирековича

38.03.01 Направление Экономика

Часть 2

Аракчеева Ирина Михайловна

Белоусова Наталья Николаевна

Вырупаева Елизавета Сергеевна

Демина Елена Владимировна

Должикова Татьяна Ивановна

Ефимова Олеся Владимировна

Замятина Андрей Владимирович

Кургузова Лидия Михайловна

Лоренц Ольга Александровна

Мичурин Константин Сергеевич

Мякишева Анна Васильевна

Рубцова Алена Алексеевна

Соловей Инна Викторовна

Стучилова Алена Алексеевна

Царик Анастасия Ильдусовна

38.03.02 Направление Менеджмент

Часть 2

Бедрина Антонина Вячеславовна

Большаков Николай Александрович

Добродеев Сергей Валерьевич

Дубровин Вячеслав Алексеевич

Дудина Ольга Сергеевна

Жлудов Антон Сергеевич

Жолобов Иван Валерьевич

Жукова Марина Александровна

Кара Александр Степанович

Кара Наталья Степановна

Ключникова Алена Геннадьевна

Костылецкий Андрей Юрьевич

Краснов Олег Олегович

Местюков Сергей Юрьевич

Муждабаева Ольга Валерьевна

Наймушина Инесса Викторовна

Новоселов Олег Юрьевич

Певнева Галина Геннадьевна

Попенков Павел Андреевич

Потапова Ирина Николаевна

Свистова Мария Витальевна

Серегина Лариса Васильевна

Соловьев Дмитрий Сергеевич

Стукалов Никита Павлович

Сушкевич Юлия Александровна

Толмачева Татьяна Ивановна

Фролов Никита Михайлович

Швайцер Мария Сергеевна

Школенко Иван Анатольевич

38.03.01 Направление Экономика

Часть 3

Абрамова Екатерина Владимировна

Аитова Татьяна Ярославовна

Бабич Татьяна Валерьевна

Будякова Наталья Михайловна

Валеева Сабина Аликовна

Ганина Виктория Викторовна

Давыдова Виолетта Александровна

Зикранец Кристина Владимировна

Ивойлов Степан Геннадьевич

Измоденова Ольга Викторовна

Исаева Наталья Сергеевна

Калямина Оксана Андреевна

Малова Мария Александровна

Неуймина Анастасия Андреевна

Ошурков Максим Сергеевич

Петухова Екатерина Сергеевна

Потолинская Александра Анатольевна

Романцева Валентина Александровна

Сергеева Наталья Вячеславовна

Сидорова Мария Геннадьевна

Сорока Оксана Николаевна

Спирина Светлана Леонидовна

Стрекаловских Лидия Ярославовна

Талипова Гульназ Рафаэлевна

Телепова Виктория Николаевна

Тупицына Марина Александровна

Уваров Олег Владимирович

Фадеева Марина Викторовна

Хлебникова Евгения Александровна

Хмырова Татьяна Алексеевна

Чванова Надежда Викторовна

Шабунин Егор Романович

Щеглова Татьяна Сергеевна

Юшкова Мария Петровна

38.03.02 Направление Менеджмент

Часть 3

Акулов Вячеслав Николаевич

Андрейко Людмила Александровна

Антонов Евгений Юрьевич

Ахтямова Регина Чингиз кызы

Белобородов Игорь Геннадьевич

Бура Виктория Сергеевна

Гагелева Екатерина Тимофеевна

Гадалина Наталия Андреевна

Грязева Айнура Вахубовна

Жидкова Анастасия Михайловна

Задкова Дарья Сергеевна

Заева Алена Владимировна

Иванова Татьяна Витальевна

Карпухина Илона Константиновна

Кашапов Дамир Эдуардович

Кожевников Дмитрий Николаевич

Колесова Анастасия Вячеславовна

Костриков Александр Олегович

Кузнецова Наталья Павловна

Лапин Андрей Юрьевич

Лаптевой Ольге Ивановне

Ласица Ксении Олеговне

Лихачев Дмитрий Александрович

Локосов Максим Павлович

Лучин Евгений Викторович

Лызлов Иван Сергеевич

Мильченко Маргарита Игоревна

Мыльникова Октябрина Геннадьевна

Носов Дмитрий Андреевич

Ошурков Федор Михайлович

Пискарев Кирилл Александрович

Рахимова Лейсан Минияровна

Романова Кристина Анатольевна

Сардакова Альбина Ивановна

Сентябов Дмитрий Юрьевич

Скоробогатов Андрей Владимирович

Смоленцева Ольга Владимировна

Соков Евгений Николаевич

Соломеина Светлана Юрьевна

Стахеев Андрей Владимирович

Таганов Артем Юрьевич

Терещенко Дарья Валерьевна

Тонкушин Павел Сергеевич

Труш Ольга Ивановна

Ужегов Михаил Леонидович

Хлебников Павел Павлович

Черемных Ксения Олеговна